statystyki zawodników

statystyki zawodników

RankingZawodnikBramkiAsystyŻółte kartkiCzerwone kartkiMecze rozegraneBramki samobójcze
1Jagiełło Łukasz14550130
2Włodarek Michał11410140
3Tkacz Michał6210120
4Krzywka Marcin4110130
5Gładkowski Sylwester4010100
6Małek Maciej4320140
7Kowalski Tomasz3200100
8Pękala Sławomir3930120
9Klaus Sebastian2341140
10Kmiecik Kamil221030
11Kluz Łukasz1000100
12Kozłowski Wojciech1000110
13Wojtas Damian150030
14Cuber Marcin124190
15Czapura Krzysztof000010
16Kompała Marek000020
17Gruszczyński Bartosz0000130
18Machura Paweł0131130
19Żochowski Mariusz000000
20Hajduk Daniel0010120
21Puzio Patryk000010